<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d9319761\x26blogName\x3dIf+it+isn\x27t+then+WTF+is+it?\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://itsgottabefluff.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://itsgottabefluff.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-7700339035708418650', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
It's Got To Be Fluff  
Web    Images    Fluff MapNew!    Old News    Bobo    more »
  Advanced Search
  Preferences    
 Recent posts Results 1 - 6 for IGTBF 
[Best Viewed in 1024x768 or higher]
 
    

[Shoutbox]

[Advertisements]



Check out our Frappr!

[Contests]

Click here for details! « Home

[Posts]

Duff VS Lohan: R2
Clapton's new album drops the 30th!
See what happens here.
A short "Film" by Bobo
Fergie pisses on herself..ON STAGE!
I hate Wensdays!
I haven't forgotten pt. II
Woman carries dead baby inside her for 27 YEARS!
Microsoft Sam says he's a "Gangster".
Bobo is all over..Global I say!
 
     [Archives]
December 2004
January 2005
March 2005
April 2005
May 2005
June 2005
July 2005
August 2005
September 2005
October 2005
November 2005
December 2005
January 2006
March 2006
December 2006
 
     [The Fluff Squad]
Meet the Fluff Squad
and enjoy all of our
LameSpace profiles :]
Bobo
Kiros
Kat
DFD [DFD Productions]

[Random AIM Convo]

boboblackshe3p: yeee HAW!
boboblackshe3p: jagermeister for bobo
boboblackshe3p: freeeeee
DrunkenMasterFu: i am a jealous Fu
boboblackshe3p: this is great
boboblackshe3p: im telling you
boboblackshe3p: me you kap mike colin
boboblackshe3p: evertyone!
boboblackshe3p: should get togeyther
boboblackshe3p: get DRUNIK
boboblackshe3p: and play HSALOP
boboblackshe3p: HALOPP
boboblackshe3p: HELLO
boboblackshe3p: :]
DrunkenMasterFu: you lost me at "this is great"

[Our Neighbors]

T-Shirt Hell.com
CollegeHumor.com
KillSomeTime.com
The Only Connection
In this Blog there is a Blog
Downtown Street Racing.com
The Zero Syndicate
Totally Sweet Forum

[Disclaimer]

The views and opinions in this Blog are solely
the Author's and/or the Editor[s] and are not
directed at any Company, Person, or Agency.
If you find anything offensive while reading this Blog,
please close this Window and don't come back.
IGTBF never intended to offend anyone, but if you
took anything into offense, you probably were
never meant to be here in the first place.

Everything posted in this Blog by the Author or
Editor[s] are all just fun and games.
IGTBF does not put a "spotlight" on any
Community, Race, Culture, or Organization.
We simply post what's on our minds. That's it!
After all..it's just fluff.

Take anything we say with a grain of Salt,
because half of the time, we don't know what we're
talking about anyways. See what we mean..?

So, for taking the time to read this, I, the Author,
would like to personally offer you a cup of Coffee
and a nice bag of Cotton Balls..

This Blog is rated [R]. Parental Guidance Suggested.
Do not pass "Go", do not collect $200.
Just enjoy yourself and..

H a v e A N i c e D a y !
IGTBF

Globe of Blogs listed!
Blog Directory & Search engine
Google PageRankā„¢ - Post your PR with MyGooglePageRank.com

Creative Commons License


The Paxil doesn't seem to be helping..

Paxil [Paroxetime]: A selective-serotonin reuptake inhibitor commonly prescribed as an antidepressant.

My Roomate takes Anti-Depressants. They make him do weird things!

SheSheSaidSo: i just laughed and hung up
SheSheSaidSo: likee omgg that night he called me "katrrrrinaa im in jail & its your fault"
MistahBoboSir: hahahaha
SheSheSaidSo: loll weirdo. that was the best. i think if i stayed at that party. nothing thatt bad would have happened. oh well :D
MistahBoboSir: nah
MistahBoboSir: he must have done something to get jumped
MistahBoboSir: people dont get jumped for nothing
SheSheSaidSo: the people at the party told me what happened
SheSheSaidSo: coz they kept asking me if ive seen him and stuff.
SheSheSaidSo: he told me to never tell anyone & he said he'd stop drinking alcohol after that night, but it happened again at cyndies house.
SheSheSaidSo: and he liked cyndie or whatever and fucked that allll up.
MistahBoboSir: wait..so what happened?
MistahBoboSir: at cyndies?
SheSheSaidSo: he told me to never tell anyone so dont say anything, but the story is just too funny to me.
MistahBoboSir: k
SheSheSaidSo: the day he got beat up by 6 samoans he was like running around all crazy & breaking fences at their house. he went in the house and started shit with the girl's uncle & started to disrespect their family and house.. well you saw his face.
MistahBoboSir: hahaha yeah.
SheSheSaidSo: he fell flat on the concrete on his face jumping a fence
SheSheSaidSo: and he was screaming in the middle of the street.
MistahBoboSir: hahahahahaahhahahhahhhahhahahahahhaahaahaha
MistahBoboSir: w..t..f
SheSheSaidSo: AT cyndies housee :]
MistahBoboSir: DAMN
SheSheSaidSo: he got super drunk like that again
SheSheSaidSo: his excuse was "i didnt even want to drink. i just drank because me and cyndie were going to be drinking together"
SheSheSaidSo: That
SheSheSaidSo: is
MistahBoboSir: so he fell on his face AFTER he got beat up?
SheSheSaidSo: LOVE <3
SheSheSaidSo: he fell on his face before he did.
MistahBoboSir: or the same night
MistahBoboSir: hahahahah
MistahBoboSir: ahh
SheSheSaidSo: then cyndies house. drunk drunk. he was like hella feeling on cyndie.
MistahBoboSir: so he falls on his face, gets beat up, then like goes home all butt hurt
MistahBoboSir: then goes to cyndies
MistahBoboSir: and gets drunk again?
SheSheSaidSo: oh no no no
SheSheSaidSo: cyndie's house was a few weekends after
MistahBoboSir: =[
MistahBoboSir: ahhh
MistahBoboSir: so he was feeling cyndie up and she didnt like it
MistahBoboSir: ahh
SheSheSaidSo: so she walked to another room
SheSheSaidSo: and he followed her
SheSheSaidSo: and kissed her and she said "i canttt your my bestfriends ex" he got really pissed off
SheSheSaidSo: drank more got more drunk.
MistahBoboSir: tell more..
MistahBoboSir: =]
SheSheSaidSo: then cyndie went missing w/ someee boy :]
MistahBoboSir: NICE!
SheSheSaidSo: and nokoni was mad he broke the screen to cyndies window.
SheSheSaidSo: to go outside loll
MistahBoboSir: wtf
MistahBoboSir: hahah
SheSheSaidSo: and was walking around the neighborhood
SheSheSaidSo: and mark and david didnt know where he was and stuff
SheSheSaidSo: he was jumping into bushes pretending to be a ninja
SheSheSaidSo: he was trying to start fights with EVERYONE there.
SheSheSaidSo: and getting in everyones face.
MistahBoboSir: goddamn. he needs to lay off his meds..weirdo
MistahBoboSir: omg..
MistahBoboSir: hes lucky he didnt get jumped again
SheSheSaidSo: my friend romar wanted to beat him upp so bad.
SheSheSaidSo: romar was at your house yesterday :]
MistahBoboSir: yes yes
SheSheSaidSo: he was so excited to see nokoni
SheSheSaidSo: he doesnt like nokoni
MistahBoboSir: HA! pwned
SheSheSaidSo: but he acts so dumb when hes drunk
MistahBoboSir: that tends to happen when u get drunk on meds and act like an class a idiot
MistahBoboSir: yup
SheSheSaidSo: mark told me. he was a little bit like this even before his meds
SheSheSaidSo: its just worse x10 now.
MistahBoboSir: hahaha. i kinda wanna go to a party with him and observe
MistahBoboSir: like get it on video
SheSheSaidSo: ME TOO!!
MistahBoboSir: and put it on muchosucko.com

-Bobo
The Paxil doesn't seem to be helping.. - Tuesday, August 09, 2005 -

Post a Comment